Datum/tijd Wedstrijd Accommodatie Plaats
Zaandijk JO10-1
Zaandijk JO10-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
Westzaan JO10-1
Westzaan JO10-1
Zaandijk JO12-3
Zaandijk JO12-3
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
SVA JO12-4
SVA JO12-4
Zaandijk MO13-1
Zaandijk MO13-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
Koninklijke HFC MO13-3
Koninklijke HFC MO13-3
Zaandijk JO11-1
Zaandijk JO11-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 10:30
ZAANDAM
Saenden JO11-1
Saenden JO11-1
Zaandijk JO12-2
Zaandijk JO12-2
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 10:30
ZAANDAM
ZOB JO12-3
ZOB JO12-3
Zaandijk JO14-1
Zaandijk JO14-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 10:30
ZAANDAM
Purmerland JO14-1
Purmerland JO14-1
Zaandijk MO15-1
Zaandijk MO15-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 10:30
ZAANDAM
Monnickendam MO15-1
Monnickendam MO15-1
Zaandijk JO15-2
Zaandijk JO15-2
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 12:30
ZAANDAM
Zaanlandia JO15-1
Zaanlandia JO15-1
Zaandijk MO17-1
Zaandijk MO17-1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 12:30
ZAANDAM
Volendam (rkav) MO17-1
Volendam (rkav) MO17-1
Zaandijk JO13-2
Zaandijk JO13-2
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 13:00
ZAANDAM
TOB Rksv JO13-1
TOB Rksv JO13-1
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1
zaterdag 4 december
Tijd: 14:30
ZAANDAM
Wieringermeer VR1
Wieringermeer VR1
Zaandijk JO12-1
Zaandijk JO12-1
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
Blauw Wit (W) JO12-1
Blauw Wit (W) JO12-1
Zaandijk JO8-1
Zaandijk JO8-1
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
SVA JO8-4
SVA JO8-4
Zaandijk JO9-1
Zaandijk JO9-1
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 09:00
ZAANDAM
Zaanlandia JO9-2
Zaanlandia JO9-2
Zaandijk JO15-1
Zaandijk JO15-1
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 10:30
ZAANDAM
RCZ JO15-1
RCZ JO15-1
Zaandijk JO13-1
Zaandijk JO13-1
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 12:30
ZAANDAM
Zaanlandia JO13-1
Zaanlandia JO13-1
Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 14:30
ZAANDAM
ODIN 59 3
ODIN 59 3
Zaandijk 3
Zaandijk 3
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 14:30
ZAANDAM
De Wherevogels 6
De Wherevogels 6
Zaandijk 4
Zaandijk 4
zaterdag 11 december
Tijd: 14:30
ZAANDAM
Vlug en Vaardig  cvv. 4
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4
Zaandijk 3
Zaandijk 3
zondag 12 december
Tijd: 10:00
ZAANDAM
Vitesse 22 4
Vitesse 22 4
Zaandijk 35+ 1
Zaandijk 35+ 1
zondag 12 december
Tijd: 10:00
ZAANDAM
Saenden 35+ 3
Saenden 35+ 3
Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2
zondag 12 december
Tijd: 12:00
ZAANDAM
Swift 4
Swift 4
Zaandijk VR2
Zaandijk VR2
zondag 12 december
Tijd: 12:30
ZAANDAM
Always Forward VR3
Always Forward VR3
Zaandijk 1
Zaandijk 1
zondag 12 december
Tijd: 14:30
ZAANDAM
Olympia Haarlem 1
Olympia Haarlem 1
Zaandijk JO13-2
Zaandijk JO13-2
zaterdag 18 december
Tijd: 10:00
ZAANDAM
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO13-1
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO13-1
FC Uitgeest VR1
FC Uitgeest VR1
zondag 19 december
Tijd: 10:00
ZAANDAM
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1