Uitslagen van deze week

Gespeeld op: 11 okt. om 11:30
Ankaraspor FC 2
Ankaraspor FC 2

Afgelast

Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2
Gespeeld op: 11 okt. om 14:00
Knollendam
Knollendam

0 - 0

Zaandijk
Zaandijk
Gespeeld op: 11 okt. om 12:30
Oosthuizen VR2
Oosthuizen VR2

Afgelast

Zaandijk VR2
Zaandijk VR2
Gespeeld op: 11 okt. om 11:30
WBSV VR1
WBSV VR1

2 - 2

Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 14:30
Castricum FC JO19-1
Castricum FC JO19-1

4 - 2

Zaandijk JO19-1
Zaandijk JO19-1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 12:30
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1

3 - 3

Zaandijk JO15-1
Zaandijk JO15-1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 10:30
HBOK JO16-1
HBOK JO16-1

Afgelast

Zaandijk JO16-2
Zaandijk JO16-2
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 13:00
KGB JO16-1
KGB JO16-1

3 - 0

Zaandijk JO16-1
Zaandijk JO16-1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 13:00
SVA JO19-5
SVA JO19-5

4 - 6

Zaandijk JO19-2
Zaandijk JO19-2
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 14:30
Zaandijk 3
Zaandijk 3

Afgelast

Volendam (rkav) 8
Volendam (rkav) 8
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 14:30
Zaandijk 4
Zaandijk 4

0 - 7

ZOB 6
ZOB 6
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 10:30
Zaandijk JO13-1
Zaandijk JO13-1

3 - 2

VVA/Spartaan JO13-2
VVA/Spartaan JO13-2
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 12:30
Zaandijk JO15-2
Zaandijk JO15-2

0 - 11

OFC JO15-1
OFC JO15-1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 12:30
Zaandijk MO17-1
Zaandijk MO17-1

1 - 6

Purmersteijn MO17-1
Purmersteijn MO17-1
Gespeeld op: 10 okt. om 12:30
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1

Afgelast

VVA/Spartaan VR1
VVA/Spartaan VR1
Gespeeld op: 9 okt. om 20:30
Kadoelen sv. VR30+1
Kadoelen sv. VR30+1

Afgelast

Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2
Gespeeld op: 9 okt. om 20:00
Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2

Afgelast

ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
Gespeeld op: 9 okt. om 21:00
Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2

Afgelast

Ilpendam VR30+1
Ilpendam VR30+1
Gespeeld op: 4 okt. om 14:30
Zaandijk
Zaandijk

4 - 2

Graftdijk
Graftdijk
Gespeeld op: 4 okt. om 12:00
Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2

4 - 3

Zeevogels 2
Zeevogels 2
Gespeeld op: 4 okt. om 10:00
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1

4 - 0

Volendam (rkav) VR1
Volendam (rkav) VR1
Gespeeld op: 4 okt. om 12:30
Zaandijk VR2
Zaandijk VR2

2 - 6

Ilpendam VR1
Ilpendam VR1
Gespeeld op: 3 okt. om 09:00
Assendelft JO12-1
Assendelft JO12-1

3 - 7

Zaandijk JO12-2
Zaandijk JO12-2
Gespeeld op: 3 okt. om 10:00
KFC MO17-1
KFC MO17-1

1 - 1

Zaandijk MO17-1
Zaandijk MO17-1
Gespeeld op: 3 okt. om 16:30
RCZ 2
RCZ 2

2 - 5

Zaandijk 4
Zaandijk 4
Ankaraspor FC 2
Ankaraspor FC 2

Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2
Knollendam
Knollendam

0 - 0

Zaandijk
Zaandijk
Oosthuizen VR2
Oosthuizen VR2

Zaandijk VR2
Zaandijk VR2
WBSV VR1
WBSV VR1

2 - 2

Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1
Castricum FC JO19-1
Castricum FC JO19-1

4 - 2

Zaandijk JO19-1
Zaandijk JO19-1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1

3 - 3

Zaandijk JO15-1
Zaandijk JO15-1
HBOK JO16-1
HBOK JO16-1

Zaandijk JO16-2
Zaandijk JO16-2
KGB JO16-1
KGB JO16-1

3 - 0

Zaandijk JO16-1
Zaandijk JO16-1
SVA JO19-5
SVA JO19-5

4 - 6

Zaandijk JO19-2
Zaandijk JO19-2
Zaandijk 3
Zaandijk 3

Volendam (rkav) 8
Volendam (rkav) 8
Zaandijk 4
Zaandijk 4

0 - 7

ZOB 6
ZOB 6
Zaandijk JO13-1
Zaandijk JO13-1

3 - 2

VVA/Spartaan JO13-2
VVA/Spartaan JO13-2
Zaandijk JO15-2
Zaandijk JO15-2

0 - 11

OFC JO15-1
OFC JO15-1
Zaandijk MO17-1
Zaandijk MO17-1

1 - 6

Purmersteijn MO17-1
Purmersteijn MO17-1
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1

VVA/Spartaan VR1
VVA/Spartaan VR1
Kadoelen sv. VR30+1
Kadoelen sv. VR30+1

Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2

ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
Zaandijk VR30+2
Zaandijk VR30+2

Ilpendam VR30+1
Ilpendam VR30+1
Zaandijk
Zaandijk

4 - 2

Graftdijk
Graftdijk
Zaandijk 2
Zaandijk 2

4 - 3

Zeevogels 2
Zeevogels 2
Zaandijk VR1
Zaandijk VR1

4 - 0

Volendam (rkav) VR1
Volendam (rkav) VR1
Zaandijk VR2
Zaandijk VR2

2 - 6

Ilpendam VR1
Ilpendam VR1
Assendelft JO12-1
Assendelft JO12-1

3 - 7

Zaandijk JO12-2
Zaandijk JO12-2
KFC MO17-1
KFC MO17-1

1 - 1

Zaandijk MO17-1
Zaandijk MO17-1
RCZ 2
RCZ 2

2 - 5

Zaandijk 4
Zaandijk 4